1. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 10.01.2009
Sa.20.09. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.20.09. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.09. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.09. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.21.09. 16:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.10.01. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 29.03.2009
Sa.27.09. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.09. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.28.09. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
USC Münster II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.28.09. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.29.03. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 24.01.2009
Sa.04.10. 15:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.10. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.01.11. 19:00 |
USC Münster II |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.01. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.24.01. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
0 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 31.01.2009
Sa.11.10. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
SC Potsdam |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.11.10. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.12.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.12.10. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.09.11. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.01. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
3 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 28.09.2008 bis 07.12.2008
So.28.09. 15:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.10. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
USC Münster II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.18.10. 19:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.19.10. 12:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.01.11. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.07.12. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
6. Spieltag - 21.09.2008 bis 26.10.2008
So.21.09. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.10. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.25.10. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.25.10. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.26.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
Sa.08.11. 14:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
USC Münster II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11. 15:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.09.11. 16:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.11. 13:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.23.11. 18:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
2 |
: |
3 |
8. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
Sa.22.11. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.11. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.11. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.11. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.11. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
SC Potsdam |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.23.11. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
1 |
: |
3 |
9. Spieltag - 09.11.2008 bis 01.02.2009
So.09.11. 15:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
USC Münster II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.09.11. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.11. 15:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.06.12. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.07.12. 15:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.02. 15:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
10. Spieltag - 13.12.2008 bis 21.03.2009
Sa.13.12. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.12. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
VfL Oythe |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.13.12. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.12. 19:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.14.12. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.03. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
11. Spieltag - 12.10.2008 bis 04.04.2009
So.12.10. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
USC Münster II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.12. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.12. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.21.12. 12:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.21.12. 15:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
0 |
12. Spieltag - 21.09.2008 bis 11.01.2009
So.21.09. 15:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
USC Münster II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.01. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.01. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.11.01. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.11.01. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.11.01. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
1 |
: |
3 |
13. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 18.01.2009
Sa.27.09. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.09. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.17.01. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.17.01. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.18.01. 15:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
2 |
14. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 25.01.2009
Sa.04.10. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.10. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.25.01. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.25.01. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.25.01. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
SC Potsdam |
2 |
: |
3 |
Fr.20.02. 19:30 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
USC Münster II |
0 |
: |
3 |
15. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 01.02.2009
Sa.11.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
USC Münster II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.01. 14:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.01. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.01. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.01. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.01.02. 16:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
0 |
16. Spieltag - 07.02.2009 bis 21.02.2009
Sa.07.02. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.02. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.02. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.08.02. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 17:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.03. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
17. Spieltag - 08.02.2009 bis 15.02.2009
So.08.02. 16:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.02. 15:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.02. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
USC Münster II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.02. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.02. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
VfL Oythe |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.15.02. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
1 |
: |
3 |
18. Spieltag - 18.01.2009 bis 22.02.2009
So.18.01. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.02. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.02. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.22.02. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
2 |
: |
3 |
19. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 28.03.2009
Sa.28.02. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.28.02. 19:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
VfL Oythe |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.02. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
USC Münster II |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.03. 12:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.03. 19:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.28.03. 19:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
3 |
: |
1 |
20. Spieltag - 05.10.2008 bis 15.03.2009
So.05.10. 15:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.03. 15:30 |
USC Münster II |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.03. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
SC Potsdam |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.03. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.03. 19:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.15.03. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
21. Spieltag - 14.12.2008 bis 22.03.2009
So.14.12. 16:00 |
VC Allbau Essen |
- |
USC Münster II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.03. 15:00 |
NA.Hamburg II |
- |
SC Potsdam |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.03. 16:00 |
VfL Oythe |
- |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.03. 18:00 |
1. VC Norderstedt |
- |
1. VC Parchim |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.21.03. 19:00 |
TuS Iserlohn |
- |
SCU Emlichheim |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.22.03. 16:00 |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
- |
1. VC Stralsund |
3 |
: |
2 |
22. Spieltag - 21.12.2008 bis 04.04.2009
So.21.12. 15:00 |
1. VC Stralsund |
- |
VfL Oythe |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
SC Potsdam |
- |
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
SCU Emlichheim |
- |
1. VC Norderstedt |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
1. VC Parchim |
- |
VC Allbau Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
USC Münster II |
- |
TSV Rudow Berlin |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II |
- |
NA.Hamburg II |
3 |
: |
0 |
|