1. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 14.09.2008
Sa.13.09. 17:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.13.09. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.09. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.14.09. 14:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.14.09. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.14.09. 16:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: DJK Delbrück
2. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 17.01.2009
Sa.20.09. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.09. 17:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
Berliner TSC |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.09. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.09. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.30.11. 16:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Eimsbütteler TV
3. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 08.11.2008
Sa.27.09. 19:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.27.09. 19:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.27.09. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.27.09. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.28.09. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: USC Braunschweig
4. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 01.02.2009
Sa.04.10. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.05.10. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.15.11. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.31.01. 19:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
Berliner TSC |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.01.02. 16:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.01.02. 16:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley
5. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 15.11.2008
Sa.11.10. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.10. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.11.10. 19:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.11.10. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.12.10. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.15.11. 15:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: VV Humann Essen
6. Spieltag - 18.10.2008 bis 18.10.2008
Sa.18.10. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
Berliner TSC |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.10. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.18.10. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.18.10. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.18.10. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
Fr.09.01. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: TSGL Schöneiche
7. Spieltag - 25.10.2008 bis 01.11.2008
Sa.25.10. 14:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.25.10. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.25.10. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.26.10. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.26.10. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.01.11. 16:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Berliner TSC
8. Spieltag - 08.11.2008 bis 09.11.2008
Sa.08.11. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11. 19:30 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.08.11. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.08.11. 20:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
Berliner TSC |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.08.11. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.09.11. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Windeck
9. Spieltag - 21.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
Fr.21.11. 20:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.22.11. 19:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.22.11. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.22.11. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.22.11. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.23.11. 15:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SV Warnemünde
10. Spieltag - 29.11.2008 bis 30.11.2008
Sa.29.11. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.29.11. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.11. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.29.11. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.29.11. 19:30 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.30.11. 16:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: VCB Tecklenburger Land
11. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 13.03.2009
Sa.15.11. 16:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.06.12. 17:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.06.12. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.07.12. 14:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.07.12. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
0 |
: |
3 |
Fr.13.03. 18:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: SSF Fortuna Bonn
12. Spieltag - 05.10.2008 bis 14.12.2008
So.05.10. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.13.12. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.12. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.13.12. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.13.12. 20:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.14.12. 14:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
Berliner TSC |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: FT Adler Kiel
13. Spieltag - 14.11.2008 bis 21.12.2008
Fr.14.11. 20:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
0 |
: |
3 |
Fr.19.12. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.12. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.12. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.20.12. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.20.12. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt
14. Spieltag - 10.01.2009 bis 11.01.2009
Sa.10.01. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.01. 17:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.01. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.10.01. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.10.01. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.11.01. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: DJK Delbrück
15. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 18.01.2009
Sa.20.09. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 18:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 19:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.17.01. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.17.01. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.18.01. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Eimsbütteler TV
16. Spieltag - 24.01.2009 bis 15.03.2009
Sa.24.01. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.24.01. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.24.01. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.25.01. 16:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.08.02. 16:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.15.03. 15:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: USC Braunschweig
17. Spieltag - 28.09.2008 bis 31.01.2009
So.28.09. 16:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.04.10. 19:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.04.10. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.31.01. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.31.01. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.31.01. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley
18. Spieltag - 07.02.2009 bis 08.02.2009
Sa.07.02. 17:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.02. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.07.02. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.07.02. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.08.02. 16:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.08.02. 16:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: VV Humann Essen
19. Spieltag - 13.02.2009 bis 15.02.2009
Fr.13.02. 20:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.02. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.02. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.14.02. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.15.02. 15:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.15.02. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: TSGL Schöneiche
20. Spieltag - 21.02.2009 bis 01.03.2009
Sa.21.02. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.02. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
: |
2 |
So.22.02. 16:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
0 |
: |
3 |
So.01.03. 16:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Berliner TSC
21. Spieltag - 28.02.2009 bis 14.03.2009
Sa.28.02. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.02. 20:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.02. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.01.03. 14:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.01.03. 15:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.14.03. 15:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: 1. FC Windeck
22. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 22.03.2009
Sa.14.03. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.14.03. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.03. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
Berliner TSC |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sa.14.03. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.15.03. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.22.03. 16:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SV Warnemünde
23. Spieltag - 21.03.2009 bis 22.03.2009
Sa.21.03. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sa.21.03. 19:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sa.21.03. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.03. 20:00 |
FT Adler Kiel |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sa.21.03. 20:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
3 |
: |
0 |
So.22.03. 14:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: VCB Tecklenburger Land
24. Spieltag - 06.12.2008 bis 29.03.2009
Sa.06.12. 16:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sa.28.03. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.28.03. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.28.03. 19:30 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.28.03. 19:30 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
Berliner TSC |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.29.03. 16:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: SSF Fortuna Bonn
25. Spieltag
Sa.04.04. 15:00 |
Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |
- |
DJK Delbrück |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.04.04. 16:00 |
SV Warnemünde |
- |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.04.04. 19:00 |
Berliner TSC |
- |
TSGL Schöneiche |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.04.04. 19:00 |
1. FC Windeck |
- |
VV Humann Essen |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.05.04. 16:00 |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
- |
Eimsbütteler TV |
_ |
: |
_ |
So.05.04. 17:00 |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
- |
USC Braunschweig |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: FT Adler Kiel
26. Spieltag
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
TSGL Schöneiche |
- |
1. FC Windeck |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
RWE Rhein-Ruhr Volley |
- |
VCB Tecklenburger Land |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
USC Braunschweig |
- |
SSF Fortuna Bonn |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
DJK Delbrück |
- |
Berliner TSC |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
Eimsbütteler TV |
- |
FT Adler Kiel |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sa.18.04. 19:00 |
VV Humann Essen |
- |
SV Warnemünde |
_ |
: |
_ |
Spielfrei: Volleyball-Internat Frankfurt |