Volleyball Bezirksklasse Herren -M

1. Spieltag
  SG Fernsehen - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - BV Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - TSV Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  TSV Lichtenberg - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  0 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 2
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3
  TSV Wedding III - Sparta Lichtenberg  1 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 1
  Füchse Berlin II - SV Berlin-Buch  1 : 3
  TSV Wedding II - TSV Wedding III  3 : 0
  Sparta Lichtenberg - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3

2. Spieltag
  Füchse Berlin II - BV Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 1
  TSV Wedding III - SG Fernsehen  0 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - TSV Wedding III  0 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  SV Berlin-Buch - Sparta Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 1
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Wedding II  3 : 0
  TSV Lichtenberg - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 2
  BV Vorwärts IV - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 1
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SG Anton Saefkow  2 : 3
  TSV Wedding II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  3 : 1

3. Spieltag
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Wedding III  3 : 1
  SG Fernsehen - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  1 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - BV Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 1
  BV Vorwärts IV - Sparta Lichtenberg  1 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  1 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SG Fernsehen  3 : 0
  SV Berlin-Buch - TSV Lichtenberg  2 : 3
  Füchse Berlin II - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3
  TSV Wedding III - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 1
  TSV Wedding II - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3

4. Spieltag
  Sparta Lichtenberg - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  3 : 2
  TSV Wedding III - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 0
  SV Berlin-Buch - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 2
  SV Friedrichstadt - SV Berlin-Buch  0 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  0 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - TSV Wedding III  3 : 2
  TSV Wedding II - BV Vorwärts IV  3 : 2
  Füchse Berlin II - Sparta Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - Füchse Berlin II  2 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - TSV Wedding II  2 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - SG Fernsehen  3 : 1

5. Spieltag
  TSV Wedding II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  SG Fernsehen - Sparta Lichtenberg  3 : 2
  SV Berlin-Buch - TSV Wedding III  2 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding III - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  1 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg - SG Fernsehen  0 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - BV Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  Füchse Berlin II - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Füchse Berlin II  2 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 1
  BV Vorwärts IV - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 2

6. Spieltag
  SG Fernsehen - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding III - BV Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 2
  SG Anton Saefkow - Sparta Lichtenberg  3 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg - Sparta Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - TSV Wedding III  2 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - BV Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - Füchse Berlin II  2 : 3
  SV Berlin-Buch - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 1
  TSV Wedding II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 1
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0

7. Spieltag
  Füchse Berlin II - Sparta Lichtenberg  1 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - TSV Lichtenberg  2 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding III - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3
  TSV Wedding III - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  TSV Lichtenberg - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  SG Fernsehen - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 2
  BV Vorwärts IV - Sparta Lichtenberg  3 : 2
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - TSV Wedding II  0 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  1 : 3

8. Spieltag
  TSV Wedding III - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 0
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  0 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - SG Fernsehen  3 : 1
  SV Friedrichstadt - BV Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - Sparta Lichtenberg  2 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding II - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 2
  TSV Lichtenberg - TSV Wedding III  3 : 0
  Füchse Berlin II - TSV Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Wedding II  3 : 2
  SV Berlin-Buch - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3

9. Spieltag
  Füchse Berlin II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - SG Fernsehen  3 : 0
  SV Berlin-Buch - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  1 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  BV Vorwärts IV - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  3 : 2
  SG Fernsehen - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 1
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 1
  TSV Wedding III - Sparta Lichtenberg  3 : 2
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 1
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding II - Sparta Lichtenberg  0 : 3
  TSV Wedding III - TSV Wedding II  2 : 3

10. Spieltag
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 0
  SV Berlin-Buch - Sparta Lichtenberg  2 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - SV Berlin-Buch  1 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Sparta Lichtenberg  1 : 3
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - TSV Wedding III  1 : 3
  SG Fernsehen - TSV Wedding III  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding II - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 0
  Füchse Berlin II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  3 : 1
  Füchse Berlin II - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - TSV Lichtenberg  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding II - BV Vorwärts IV  3 : 2

11. Spieltag
  Füchse Berlin II - TSV Wedding II  1 : 3
  BV Vorwärts IV - SV Berlin-Buch  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - TSV Lichtenberg  1 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 1
  TSV Lichtenberg - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  2 : 3
  SV Berlin-Buch - TSV Wedding III  3 : 1
  TSV Wedding III - BV Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  Sparta Lichtenberg - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 2
  Empor Brandenburger Tor II - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 0
  TSV Wedding II - Empor Brandenburger Tor II  3 : 0
  SG Fernsehen - Sparta Lichtenberg  2 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SG Fernsehen  3 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
BV Vorwärts IV  22  54   62:26    36
TSV Wedding II  22  53   59:23    36
Sparta Lichtenberg  22  50   59:32    27
SG Anton Saefkow  22  49   57:30    27
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg IV  22  38   49:40    9
SG Fernsehen  22  35   43:37    6
Empor Brandenburger Tor II  22  32   40:42    -2
TSV Wedding III  22  26   36:47    -11
TSV Lichtenberg  22  23   32:49    -17
10  SV Berlin-Buch  22  21   31:54    -23
11  Füchse Berlin II  22  14   26:58    -32
12  SV Friedrichstadt  22  1   10:66    -56