Bezirksliga - Herren

10. Spieltag - 16.03.2013 bis 17.03.2013
16.03.2013 14:00  TSV Wedding I - SC Baume  0 : 3
16.03.2013 14:00  TSV Wedding I - SCC/Marzahn II  1 : 3
16.03.2013 14:00  VSG Rüdersdorf - VC Rotation Mitte II  1 : 3
16.03.2013 14:00  Empor Brandenburger Tor I - VC Rotation Mitte II  3 : 2
16.03.2013 14:00  Empor Brandenburger Tor I - VSG Rüdersdorf  3 : 1
16.03.2013 14:00  SCC/Marzahn II - SC Baume  3 : 2
17.03.2013 09:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III - Charlottenburger TSV 58  3 : 2
17.03.2013 09:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III - SC Eintracht  2 : 3
17.03.2013 09:00  SG Anton Saefkow - Friedenauer TSC I  1 : 3
17.03.2013 09:00  SG Anton Saefkow - Füchse Berlin II  1 : 3
17.03.2013 09:00  SC Eintracht - Charlottenburger TSV 58  3 : 0
17.03.2013 09:00  Friedenauer TSC I - Füchse Berlin II  2 : 3

Tabelle - 10. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
SC Baume  20  36 : 58:18    40
SCC/Marzahn II  20  34 : 55:21    34
Empor Brandenburger Tor I  20  32 : 53:27    26
SC Eintracht  20  24 : 16  46:34    12
TSV Wedding I  20  22 : 18  41:34    7
Füchse Berlin II  20  20 : 20  33:40    -7
Charlottenburger TSV 58  20  18 : 22  35:40    -5
VSG Rüdersdorf  20  18 : 22  34:42    -8
VC Rotation Mitte II  20  16 : 24  34:43    -9
10  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III  20  14 : 26  34:41    -7
11  Friedenauer TSC I  20  4 : 36  22:56    -34
12  SG Anton Saefkow  20  2 : 38  10:59    -49

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

11. Spieltag - 20.04.2013 bis 20.04.2013
20.04.2013 14:00  Empor Brandenburger Tor I - Charlottenburger TSV 58  3 : 1
20.04.2013 14:00  Empor Brandenburger Tor I - SCC/Marzahn II  3 : 1
20.04.2013 14:00  Charlottenburger TSV 58 - SCC/Marzahn II  2 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  VC Rotation Mitte II - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  TSV Wedding I - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III  3 : 0
20.04.2013 14:00  VC Rotation Mitte II - SC Eintracht  1 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  SC Baume - Füchse Berlin II  3 : 0
20.04.2013 14:00  SC Baume - VSG Rüdersdorf  3 : 0
20.04.2013 14:00  SG Anton Saefkow - SC Eintracht  0 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  Füchse Berlin II - VSG Rüdersdorf  1 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  Friedenauer TSC I - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg III  1 : 3
20.04.2013 14:00  Friedenauer TSC I - TSV Wedding I  2 : 3