Volleyball Kreisliga Herren -M

1. Spieltag
  Vorspiel SSL I - Friedenauer TSC II  3 : 1
  SV Friedrichstadt - SF Kladow  3 : 1
  Vorspiel SSL II - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  SV Preußen III - Vorspiel SSL II  1 : 3
  SV Preußen III - SCC/Marzahn III  0 : 3
  SF Kladow - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 0
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Vorspiel SSL I  3 : 2
  Friedenauer TSC II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 1
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 1
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3

2. Spieltag
  SG Anton Saefkow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  2 : 3
  SCC/Marzahn III - Vorspiel SSL II  0 : 3
  TSV Spandau IV - SV Preußen III  0 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - SV Preußen III  2 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL II - Vorspiel SSL I  3 : 2
  Vorspiel SSL I - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  Friedenauer TSC II - SF Kladow  3 : 0
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 2
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  3 : 2
  SV Friedrichstadt - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0

3. Spieltag
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Friedenauer TSC II  3 : 2
  SV Preußen III - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 2
  Vorspiel SSL I - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL I - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  Friedenauer TSC II - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  3 : 0
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 2
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3
  SF Kladow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL II - SF Kladow  3 : 0

4. Spieltag
  Vorspiel SSL I - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 1
  Vorspiel SSL II - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  SV Preußen III - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 0
  TSV Spandau IV - SV Preußen III  1 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - TSV Spandau IV  0 : 3
  SF Kladow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  3 : 1
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - Vorspiel SSL II  1 : 3
  SCC/Marzahn III - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - Vorspiel SSL I  1 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Friedenauer TSC II  2 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 0

5. Spieltag
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  2 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SV Preußen III - Vorspiel SSL II  0 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL I - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL I - Vorspiel SSL II  3 : 2
  TSV Spandau IV - SF Kladow  0 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  SCC/Marzahn III - SV Friedrichstadt  0 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 0
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  2 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3

6. Spieltag
  Vorspiel SSL II - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 0
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - SV Friedrichstadt  1 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 0
  SCC/Marzahn III - Friedenauer TSC II  0 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - SCC/Marzahn III  2 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Vorspiel SSL I  0 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL I - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  3 : 2
  SV Preußen III - SG Anton Saefkow  0 : 3
  TSV Spandau IV - Vorspiel SSL II  0 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SF Kladow - SV Preußen III  3 : 2
  SG Anton Saefkow - SF Kladow  3 : 0

7. Spieltag
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 1
  SV Preußen III - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - Vorspiel SSL II  0 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 1
  Vorspiel SSL II - SV Friedrichstadt  1 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - Friedenauer TSC II  0 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SF Kladow - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 2
  SCC/Marzahn III - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL I - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 0
  TSV Spandau IV - Vorspiel SSL I  0 : 3

8. Spieltag
  SF Kladow - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 0
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL I - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - Vorspiel SSL I  2 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  3 : 1
  SCC/Marzahn III - Friedenauer TSC II  0 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - Friedenauer TSC II  1 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL II - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SV Preußen III - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - SV Preußen III  3 : 1
  SG Anton Saefkow - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL II - SG Anton Saefkow  1 : 3

9. Spieltag
  SV Friedrichstadt - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  SCC/Marzahn III - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  2 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - Vorspiel SSL I  0 : 3
  SF Kladow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  2 : 3
  SF Kladow - Vorspiel SSL I  2 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 2
  TSV Spandau IV - SCC/Marzahn III  2 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - Vorspiel SSL II  0 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 1
  SV Preußen III - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  0 : 3
  Friedenauer TSC II - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 0
  Vorspiel SSL II - Friedenauer TSC II  0 : 3

10. Spieltag - 24.03.2017 bis 24.03.2017
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - Friedenauer TSC II  3 : 2
  Vorspiel SSL II - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  2 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL II - Friedenauer TSC II  3 : 1
  SV Preußen III - SV Friedrichstadt  3 : 2
  SV Friedrichstadt - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  1 : 3
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - TSV Spandau IV  3 : 0
  SF Kladow - Vorspiel SSL I  0 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SF Kladow  3 : 0
  TSV Spandau IV - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 2
  Vorspiel SSL I - SG Anton Saefkow  3 : 1
24.03.2017 00:00  SCC/Marzahn III - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  1 : 3

11. Spieltag
  SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V - Vorspiel SSL II  3 : 2
  TSV Spandau IV - Vorspiel SSL I  0 : 3
  SF Kladow - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  2 : 3
  SCC/Marzahn III - SF Kladow  1 : 3
  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V - SCC/Marzahn III  3 : 2
  TSV Spandau IV - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  0 : 3
  Vorspiel SSL I - Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  3 : 0
  SV Preußen III - Friedenauer TSC II  0 : 3
  SV Friedrichstadt - SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  3 : 0
  SV Friedrichstadt - Vorspiel SSL II  2 : 3
  SG Anton Saefkow - SV Preußen III  3 : 0
  SG Anton Saefkow - Friedenauer TSC II  3 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
Vorspiel SSL II  11   12:3    9
Friedenauer TSC II  9   10:4    6
SG Anton Saefkow  8   10:6    4
Vorspiel SSL I  8   10:7    3
SG Rot. Prenzlauer Berg V  6   10:9    1
SF Kladow  6   7:7    0
SV Friedrichstadt  6   7:7    0
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts IV  6   8:9    -1
SV Preußen III  5   7:8    -1
10  Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts V  4   6:9    -3
11  SCC/Marzahn III  3   3:9    -6
12  TSV Spandau IV  0   0:12    -12