Regionalliga Nordost - Damen

1. Spieltag - 13.09.2008 bis 19.10.2008
Sa.13.09. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
Sa.13.09. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Sa.13.09. 19:00  Köpenicker SC II - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  2 : 3
Sa.13.09. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 1
Sa.27.09. 13:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Köpenicker SC II  3 : 0
So.19.10. 13:00  Marzahner VC - SC Potsdam II  1 : 3

2. Spieltag - 20.09.2008 bis 21.09.2008
Sa.20.09. 13:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 2
Sa.20.09. 13:00  SC Potsdam II - Köpenicker SC II  3 : 0
Sa.20.09. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - SV Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
Sa.20.09. 19:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  3 : 0
So.21.09. 15:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1
So.21.09. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - Marzahner VC  3 : 0

3. Spieltag - 27.09.2008 bis 19.10.2008
Sa.27.09. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Marzahner VC  3 : 1
Sa.27.09. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - SV Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
So.28.09. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - SC Potsdam II  0 : 3
So.28.09. 15:00  SV Energie Cottbus - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1
So.28.09. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 1
So.19.10. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0

4. Spieltag - 04.10.2008 bis 05.10.2008
Sa.04.10. 13:00  SC Potsdam II - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 1
Sa.04.10. 15:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
Sa.04.10. 17:30  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  1 : 3
Sa.04.10. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - Köpenicker SC II  2 : 3
So.05.10. 11:00  Marzahner VC - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 1
So.05.10. 15:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
So.05.10. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - VC Olympia Berlin II  1 : 3

5. Spieltag - 11.10.2008 bis 01.11.2008
Sa.11.10. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  3 : 1
Sa.11.10. 16:00  SC Potsdam II - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1
Sa.11.10. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - Marzahner VC  3 : 1
So.12.10. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
So.12.10. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 1
Sa.01.11. 14:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 2

6. Spieltag - 02.11.2008 bis 09.11.2008
So.02.11. 15:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  0 : 3
Fr.07.11. 19:00  SC Potsdam II - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1
Sa.08.11. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - SC Potsdam II  1 : 3
Sa.08.11. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
So.09.11. 11:00  Marzahner VC - Köpenicker SC II  3 : 0
So.09.11. 12:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 1
So.09.11. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - SV Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
So.09.11. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 2

7. Spieltag - 15.11.2008 bis 16.11.2008
Sa.15.11. 13:00  SC Potsdam II - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
Sa.15.11. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - Marzahner VC  0 : 3
Sa.15.11. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  0 : 3
Sa.15.11. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  3 : 2
So.16.11. 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 1
So.16.11. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0

8. Spieltag - 22.11.2008 bis 23.11.2008
Sa.22.11. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 2
Sa.22.11. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SV Energie Cottbus  3 : 0
Sa.22.11. 16:00  SC Potsdam II - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 0
Sa.22.11. 17:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - Marzahner VC  1 : 3
Sa.22.11. 18:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
So.23.11. 11:00  Marzahner VC - VC Olympia Berlin II  0 : 3

9. Spieltag - 02.11.2008 bis 07.12.2008
Di.02.12. 19:00  Köpenicker SC II - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0
Sa.06.12. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  0 : 3
Sa.06.12. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - SC Potsdam II  1 : 3
So.07.12. 11:00  Marzahner VC - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 1

Spielfrei: SG Chemie Bitterfeld  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  

10. Spieltag - 13.12.2008 bis 16.12.2008
Sa.13.12. 13:00  SC Potsdam II - Marzahner VC  3 : 0
So.14.12. 15:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - VC 97 Staßfurt  1 : 3
So.14.12. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
So.14.12. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - SV Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
So.14.12. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - Köpenicker SC II  3 : 1
Di.16.12. 19:00  Köpenicker SC II - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

11. Spieltag - 20.12.2008 bis 17.01.2009
Sa.20.12. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
Sa.10.01. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  3 : 0
Sa.10.01. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - SC Potsdam II  1 : 3
Sa.10.01. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
So.11.01. 15:00  Marzahner VC - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  0 : 3
Sa.17.01. 13:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0

12. Spieltag - 17.01.2009 bis 18.01.2009
Sa.17.01. 15:00  SC Potsdam II - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  3 : 1
Sa.17.01. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - Köpenicker SC II  0 : 3
Sa.17.01. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 0
So.18.01. 11:00  Marzahner VC - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  0 : 3
So.18.01. 14:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - SV Energie Cottbus  2 : 3
So.18.01. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  1 : 3

13. Spieltag - 22.01.2009 bis 25.01.2009
Sa.24.01. 14:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  3 : 1
Sa.24.01. 15:00  Köpenicker SC II - SV Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
Sa.24.01. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - Marzahner VC  3 : 1
So.25.01. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - SC Potsdam II  0 : 3
So.25.01. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 0
So.25.01. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 1
Do.05.03. 00:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1

14. Spieltag - 01.02.2009 bis 08.02.2009
Sa.31.01. 17:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Marzahner VC  3 : 0
So.01.02. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 2
Sa.07.02. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  1 : 3
Sa.07.02. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - Köpenicker SC II  1 : 3
So.08.02. 11:00  Marzahner VC - SV Energie Cottbus  0 : 3
So.08.02. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  3 : 1
So.08.02. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - SC Potsdam II  2 : 3

15. Spieltag - 14.02.2009 bis 22.02.2009
Sa.14.02. 13:00  SC Potsdam II - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Sa.14.02. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 0
Sa.14.02. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1
So.15.02. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  2 : 3
Sa.21.02. 14:00  Köpenicker SC II - Marzahner VC  2 : 3
So.22.02. 14:30  VC Olympia Berlin II - SC Potsdam II  3 : 0

16. Spieltag - 21.02.2009 bis 01.03.2009
Sa.21.02. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - VC Olympia Berlin II  0 : 3
So.22.02. 11:00  Marzahner VC - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0
So.22.02. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - Köpenicker SC II  2 : 3
Sa.28.02. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SC Potsdam II  3 : 2
So.01.03. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - SV Energie Cottbus  1 : 3
So.01.03. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 2

17. Spieltag - 07.03.2008 bis 08.03.2009
Fr.07.03. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - Köpenicker SC II  1 : 3
Sa.07.03. 17:00  SG Chemie Bitterfeld - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  0 : 3
Sa.07.03. 18:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - SC Potsdam II  1 : 3
Sa.07.03. 19:00  SV Energie Cottbus - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  3 : 2
So.08.03. 11:00  Marzahner VC - VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  3 : 1

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

18. Spieltag - 14.03.2009 bis 21.03.2009
Sa.14.03. 14:00  VC 97 Staßfurt - VC Olympia Berlin II  1 : 3
Sa.21.03. 15:00  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Köpenicker SC II  3 : 0
Sa.21.03. 15:00  SC Potsdam II - SV Energie Cottbus  3 : 1
Sa.21.03. 15:00  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf - Marzahner VC  3 : 0
Sa.21.03. 15:00  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck - VC 97 Staßfurt  3 : 2
Sa.21.03. 15:00  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt - SG Chemie Bitterfeld  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Köpenicker SC II  SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  SV Energie Cottbus  TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  Marzahner VC  SC Potsdam II  VC 97 Staßfurt  SG Chemie Bitterfeld  SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  VC Olympia Berlin II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Sätze    Diff.
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg  11  20 : 30:5    25
SC Potsdam II  11  20 : 30:9    21
SV Energie Cottbus  11  16 : 27:15    12
SV Pädagogik Schönebeck  11  14 : 25:18    7
VC Olympia Berlin II  11  14 : 23:18    5
Köpenicker SC II  12  12 : 12  21:24    -3
Marzahner VC  11  10 : 12  18:21    -3
TSV Tempelhof/Mariendorf  11  8 : 14  21:21    0
VC 97 Staßfurt  11  4 : 18  11:28    -17
10  VSB offensiv Eisenhüttenstadt  11  4 : 18  11:29    -18
11  SG Chemie Bitterfeld  11  0 : 22  4:33    -29