Regionalliga Nordost - Herren

1. Spieltag - 15.09.2007 bis 16.09.2007
Samstag, 15.09.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - Berliner TSC II  3 : 1
Samstag, 15.09.2007 19:00  USV Potsdam - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  3 : 2
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 15:00  TSV Rudow - MTV Wittenberg  1 : 3
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 15:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - Bitterfeld  3 : 1

2. Spieltag - 22.09.2007 bis 23.09.2007
Samstag, 22.09.2007 18:00  Bitterfeld - USC Magdeburg  1 : 3
Samstag, 22.09.2007 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - VfK Südwest  2 : 3
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 11:00  Berliner TSC II - USV Potsdam  0 : 3
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 16:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - TSV Rudow  0 : 3

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

3. Spieltag - 29.09.2007 bis 30.09.2007
Samstag, 29.09.2007 18:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - USC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Samstag, 29.09.2007 19:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - MTV Wittenberg  3 : 1
Samstag, 29.09.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - Bitterfeld  3 : 1
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 12:00  TSV Rudow - USV Potsdam  1 : 3
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 15:00  USC Magdeburg - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 15:00  Berliner TSC II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  2 : 3

4. Spieltag - 06.10.2007 bis 07.10.2007
Samstag, 06.10.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Berliner TSC II  0 : 3
Samstag, 06.10.2007 13:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 0
Samstag, 06.10.2007 19:00  USV Potsdam - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 0
Samstag, 06.10.2007 19:30  Bitterfeld - TSV Rudow  3 : 1
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - TSV Rudow  1 : 3
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - Berliner TSC II  1 : 3
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 15:00  USC Magdeburg - VfK Südwest  0 : 3

5. Spieltag - 21.10.2007 bis 28.10.2007
Sonntag, 21.10.2007 13:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 2
Samstag, 27.10.2007 16:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - Bitterfeld  1 : 3
Samstag, 27.10.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 0
Samstag, 27.10.2007 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - MTV Wittenberg  3 : 1
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  2 : 3
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 15:00  USC Magdeburg - USV Potsdam  3 : 2
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 15:00  TSV Rudow - Berliner TSC II  1 : 3

6. Spieltag - 03.11.2007 bis 04.11.2007
Samstag, 03.11.2007 13:00  Berliner TSC II - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 2
Samstag, 03.11.2007 16:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - TSV Rudow  2 : 3
Samstag, 03.11.2007 18:00  Bitterfeld - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  1 : 3
Samstag, 03.11.2007 19:00  USV Potsdam - VfK Südwest  1 : 3
Sonntag, 04.11.2007 11:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 04.11.2007 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - USC Magdeburg  1 : 3

7. Spieltag - 10.11.2007 bis 18.11.2007
Samstag, 10.11.2007 17:00  USC Magdeburg - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  1 : 3
Samstag, 10.11.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  0 : 3
Sonntag, 11.11.2007 16:00  Bitterfeld - MTV Wittenberg  0 : 3
Samstag, 17.11.2007 16:00  Bitterfeld - USV Potsdam  3 : 2
Samstag, 17.11.2007 16:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  2 : 3
Samstag, 17.11.2007 17:00  USC Magdeburg - Berliner TSC II  1 : 3
Samstag, 17.11.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - MTV Wittenberg  1 : 3
Sonntag, 18.11.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Bitterfeld  3 : 2
Sonntag, 18.11.2007 15:00  TSV Rudow - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  2 : 3

8. Spieltag - 24.11.2007 bis 25.11.2007
Samstag, 24.11.2007 15:00  USV Potsdam - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0
Samstag, 24.11.2007 19:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - VfK Südwest  1 : 3
Samstag, 24.11.2007 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 25.11.2007 12:00  TSV Rudow - USC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sonntag, 25.11.2007 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - USV Potsdam  1 : 3
Sonntag, 25.11.2007 15:00  Berliner TSC II - Bitterfeld  3 : 1
Sonntag, 25.11.2007 15:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - VfK Südwest  0 : 3

9. Spieltag - 01.12.2007 bis 09.12.2007
Samstag, 01.12.2007 18:00  Bitterfeld - Berliner TSC II  1 : 3
Sonntag, 02.12.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - MTV Wittenberg  2 : 3
Samstag, 08.12.2007 15:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - Berliner TSC II  0 : 3
Samstag, 08.12.2007 19:00  VfK Südwest - TSV Rudow  3 : 0
Samstag, 08.12.2007 19:00  USV Potsdam - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 09.12.2007 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  2 : 3
Sonntag, 09.12.2007 15:00  USC Magdeburg - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  3 : 2

10. Spieltag - 15.12.2007 bis 16.12.2007
Samstag, 15.12.2007 16:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - USC Magdeburg  1 : 3
Samstag, 15.12.2007 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - USV Potsdam  0 : 3
Samstag, 15.12.2007 19:30  Bitterfeld - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  2 : 3
Sonntag, 16.12.2007 12:00  Berliner TSC II - VfK Südwest  1 : 3
Sonntag, 16.12.2007 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - TSV Rudow  3 : 2

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

11. Spieltag - 12.01.2008 bis 13.01.2008
Samstag, 12.01.2008 15:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - USC Magdeburg  3 : 2
Samstag, 12.01.2008 18:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - MTV Wittenberg  3 : 2
Samstag, 12.01.2008 19:00  USV Potsdam - Berliner TSC II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 13.01.2008 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 13.01.2008 15:00  USC Magdeburg - Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Sonntag, 13.01.2008 15:00  TSV Rudow - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 1

Spielfrei: VfK Südwest  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  

12. Spieltag - 19.01.2008 bis 20.01.2008
Samstag, 19.01.2008 18:00  Bitterfeld - VfK Südwest  0 : 3
Samstag, 19.01.2008 19:00  USV Potsdam - TSV Rudow  3 : 0
Sonntag, 20.01.2008 15:00  USC Magdeburg - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 2
Sonntag, 20.01.2008 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 2
Sonntag, 20.01.2008 16:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Berliner TSC II  0 : 3

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

13. Spieltag - 25.01.2008 bis 27.01.2008
Freitag, 25.01.2008 19:00  Berliner TSC II - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1
Samstag, 26.01.2008 15:00  TSV Rudow - Bitterfeld  3 : 1
Samstag, 26.01.2008 16:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - USV Potsdam  1 : 3
Samstag, 26.01.2008 19:00  VfK Südwest - USC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Sonntag, 27.01.2008 11:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  1 : 3
Sonntag, 27.01.2008 12:00  TSV Rudow - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 27.01.2008 15:00  Berliner TSC II - MTV Wittenberg  2 : 3

14. Spieltag - 02.02.2008 bis 10.02.2008
Samstag, 02.02.2008 14:00  Berliner TSC II - TSV Rudow  3 : 1
Samstag, 02.02.2008 19:00  VfK Südwest - VC Olympia Berlin II  3 : 1
Sonntag, 03.02.2008 11:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  1 : 3
Samstag, 09.02.2008 18:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - VfK Südwest  0 : 3
Samstag, 09.02.2008 18:00  Bitterfeld - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  1 : 3
Samstag, 09.02.2008 19:00  USV Potsdam - USC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Sonntag, 10.02.2008 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  3 : 0

15. Spieltag - 16.02.2008 bis 17.02.2008
Samstag, 16.02.2008 16:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - Berliner TSC II  3 : 2
Samstag, 16.02.2008 19:00  VfK Südwest - USV Potsdam  3 : 0
Samstag, 16.02.2008 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Sonntag, 17.02.2008 12:00  TSV Rudow - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  3 : 0
Sonntag, 17.02.2008 15:00  USC Magdeburg - MTV Wittenberg  3 : 1

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

16. Spieltag - 23.02.2008 bis 24.02.2008
Samstag, 23.02.2008 16:00  USV Potsdam - Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Samstag, 23.02.2008 19:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - TSV Rudow  3 : 0
Sonntag, 24.02.2008 14:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  0 : 3
Sonntag, 24.02.2008 15:00  MTV Wittenberg - VfK Südwest  0 : 3
Sonntag, 24.02.2008 15:00  Berliner TSC II - USC Magdeburg  0 : 3
Sonntag, 24.02.2008 16:00  Bitterfeld - VC Olympia Berlin II  2 : 3

17. Spieltag - 01.03.2008 bis 09.03.2008
Samstag, 01.03.2008 16:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  1 : 3
Samstag, 01.03.2008 19:00  VfK Südwest - Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  3 : 0
Samstag, 01.03.2008 19:00  USV Potsdam - MTV Wittenberg  0 : 3
Sonntag, 02.03.2008 15:00  USC Magdeburg - TSV Rudow  1 : 3
Samstag, 08.03.2008 15:00  VC Olympia Berlin II - USV Potsdam  3 : 2
Sonntag, 09.03.2008 15:00  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II - VC Olympia Berlin II  1 : 3

Spielfrei: Berliner TSC II  Bitterfeld  

18. Spieltag - 15.03.2008 bis 16.03.2008
Samstag, 15.03.2008 16:00  Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II - USV Potsdam  0 : 3
Samstag, 15.03.2008 18:00  TSV Rudow - VfK Südwest  0 : 3
Samstag, 15.03.2008 18:00  WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - USC Magdeburg  3 : 0
Samstag, 15.03.2008 18:00  MTV Wittenberg - Bitterfeld  3 : 0
Sonntag, 16.03.2008 15:00  Berliner TSC II - Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  1 : 3

Spielfrei: VC Olympia Berlin II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Sätze    Diff.
VfK Südwest  12 : 18:5    13
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt  10 : 19:10    9
USV Potsdam  8 : 15:9    6
USC Magdeburg  8 : 14:11    3
Berliner TSC II  8 : 15:13    2
TSV Rudow  6 : 13:15    -2
Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau II  6 : 12:17    -5
MTV Wittenberg  4 : 10:13    -3
Bitterfeld  4 : 10:14    -4
10  Netzhoppers Königs Wusterhausen II  4 : 8:15    -7
11  VC Olympia Berlin II  0 : 12  6:18    -12